UV- Jugend bis 9 Jahre
A-Gruppe
1 BV Heverbund 181 0 FW
2 BV Witzwort A1 149,5 0 FW
3 BV Garding 140 2 FW
4 BV Tating 139 1 FW
5 BV K-Bund 119 1 FW
6 BV Tetenbüll 117 0 FW
7 BV Uelvesbüll-NF Koog 87,5 1 FW
8 Witzwort A2 74,5 0 FW
B-Gruppe
1 BV Oldenswort 129 0 FW
2 BV K-Bund 112 0 FW
3 BV Heverbund 64 0 FW

 

Jahrgang 2016/2017 25
Platz Name 1. Wurf 2. Wurf 3. Wurf Gesamt Punkte
1 Nis Simon 12 10 11,5 33,5 8,5
2 Tave Misdorf 17,5 1 9 27,5 2,5
3  Mats Thomsen 5 6 4,5 15,5 0
4 Tom Schauer 2 6,5 4 12,5 0
Jahrgang 2015 30
Platz Name 1. Wurf 2. Wurf 3. Wurf Gesamt Punkte
1 Sebastian Marin 15 13 15,5 43,5 13,5
2 Felix Rohde 12,5 14,5 12,5 39,5 9,5
3 Pepe Lesch 12 12 10,5 34,5 4,5
4 Tim Tetzlaf 6 6,5 9,5 22 0
5 Marten Frey 5,5 5 4,5 15 0
Jahrgang 2014 35
Platz Name 1. Wurf 2. Wurf 3. Wurf Gesamt Punkte
1 Marlon Wolff 18,5 12,5 17 48 13
2 Lasse Clasen 15 15,5 17,5 48 13
3 Mats Thomsen 14,5 11,5 15,5 41,5 6,5
4 Mikka Thomsen 13,5 7 13,5 34 0
5 Tamme Freiwald 9,5 12 11,5 33 0
6 Noah Wobig 10,5 8,5 12 31 0
7 Jonne Schreiber 6 10 11 27 0
8 Jarne Davids 6 6 7 19 0
Jahrgang 2013 40
Platz Name 1. Wurf 2. Wurf 3. Wurf Gesamt Punkte
1 Malte Gröger 24,5 22,5 22 69 29
2 Ole Willers 17 18 16,5 51,5 11,5
3 Jasper Plähn 12 18 14,5 44,5 4,5
4 Paul Väterlein 13 16 12,5 41,5 1,5
5 Lenn Rabe 14 9,5 15 38,5 0
6 Melf Walter Sörns 11 14 11,5 36,5 0
7 Henning Kleis 14,5 13 8,5 36 0
8 Tjark Emmel 12,5 5,5 7 25 0
9 Max Jonas Radewald 2 4 13 19 0
10 Jona Gloe 21 0 23,5 44,5 4,5
11 Fhilip Meister 0 18,5 14,5 33 0
12 Linus Witthöft 0 17 15,5 32,5 0
Jahrgang 2012 45
Platz Name 1. Wurf 2. Wurf 3. Wurf Gesamt Punkte
1 Nick Voss 31 29,5 31,5 92 47
2 Noah Broetzmann 27 23,5 15,5 66 21
3 Moritz Schadwald 19,5 19 17,5 56 11
4 Jannes Luhn 17 20,5 18 55,5 10,5
5 Lewe Schreiber 15,5 19 18,5 53 8
6 Jona Crantz 18,5 16 17,5 52 7
7 Thore Simon 18,5 15 17 50,5 5,5
8 Jannick Jacobs 15,5 17,5 15,5 48,5 3,5
9 Max Harro Sörns 15 13,5 13,5 42 0
10 Johann Zettler 11 7 10,5 28,5 0
11 Hannes Hilbert 19 0 22,5 41,5 0
12 Paul Andresen 0 21 20 41 0
13 Flynn Emmel 0 18 13,5 31,5 0
Insgesamt 42 Teilnehmer
Unterverbandsmeister: Nick Voss mit 92m