Ergebnisse Ausscheidungen zur DM 2011 in Nordhorn

Ausscheidungen auf der Straße für die 7. DM in Nordhorn

Junioren   -  Kunststoffkugel

Name

Verein

1. Aussch.

2. Aussch.

3. Aussch.

1.

Markus Schröder

BV Wilster

1006,0

m

1152,0

m

1273,0

m

2.

Yannek Groth

BV Mielebund

1205,0

m

1194,0

m

3.

Mark Henri Jürgens

BV Eddelak

1110,0

m

982,0

m

1174,0

m

4.

Martin Reichert

BV Eddelak

870,0

m

1074,0

m

5.

Marcel Schröder - Groth

BV Mielebund

547,0

m

1000,0

m

6.

Marcel Bruhn

BV Wesselburen

985,0

m

7.

Jakob Gußmann

BV Eddelak

1058,0

m

8.

Momme Neumann

BV Wilster

872,0

m

Junioren   -  Gummikugel

Name

Verein

1. Aussch.

2. Aussch.

3. Aussch.

1.

Mark Henri Jürgens

BV Eddelak

1111,0

m

1503,0

m

2.

Jakob Gußmann

BV Eddelak

1344,0

m

1015,0

m

3.

Yannek Groth

BV Mielebund

999,0

m

782,0

m

1274,0

m

4.

Norman Krauel

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer

895,0

m

867,0

m

1122,0

m

5.

Marcel Schröder - Groth

BV Mielebund

550,0

m

938,0

m

6.

Momme Neumann

BV Wilster

705,0

m

815,0

m

7.

Markus Schröder

BV Wilster

1333,0

m

8.

Martin Reichert

BV Eddelak

1062,0

m

Junioren   -  Feld

Name

Verein

1. Aussch.

2. Aussch.

3. Aussch.

1.

Martin Reichert

BV Eddelak

677,0

m

620,0

m

m

2.

Mark Henri Jürgens

BV Eddelak

583,0

m

m

782,0

m

3.

Lasse Ahrens

BV Mielebund

m

520,0

m

727,0

m

4.

Sören Levens

BV K-Bund

m

489,0

m

610,0

m

5.

Andreas Recklies

BV Lunden

521,0

m

451,0

m

m

6.

Jakob Gußmann

BV Eddelak

m

576,0

m

m

7.

Kai Funk

BV Mielebund

m

516,0

m

m

8.

Sascha Peters

BV Mielebund

m

430,0

m

m

9.

Damien Bisewski

BV K-Bund

m

389,0

m

m

Junioren   -  Stand

Name

Verein

1. Aussch.

2. Aussch.

3. Aussch.

1.

Jacob Gußmann

BV Eddelak

248,5

m

235,0

m

232,5

m

2.

Melvin Hildebrandt

BV Tetenbüll

237,0

m

223,5

m

245,5

m

3.

Maik Bruhn

BV Wesselburen

229,5

m

230,0

m

235,5

m

4.

Mike Plähn

BV K-Bund

227,5

m

221,5

m

m

5.

Kai Funk

BV Mielebund

239,0

m

227,5

m

234,0

m

6.

Damien Bisewski

BV K-Bund

217,5

m

213,0

m

201,0

m

7.

Malte Jacobsen

BV Koldenbüttel

199,5

m

208,0

m

m

8.

Markus Schröder

BV Wilster

206,0

m

m

m

Männer   -  Kunststoffkugel

Name

Verein

1. Aussch.

2. Aussch.

3. Aussch.

1.

Markus Pycha

BV Mielebund

1294,0

m

1419,0

m

2.

Hannes Gußmann

BV Eddelak

1261,0

m

1423,0

m

3.

Niko Carstens

BV Wilster

1238,0

m

1155,0

m

1534,0

m

4.

Florian Kroos

BV Brokdorf

1206,0

m

1236,0

m

1381,0

m

5.

Sönke Sötje

BV Wilster

1239,0

m

1269,0

m

6.

Thore Lesch

BV K-Bund

1200,0

m

1140,0

m

1622,0

m

7.

Rainer Gammelin

BV Norderstedt

1130,0

m

1162,0

m

1288,0

m

8.

Andreas Kortstock

BV Mielebund

1023,0

m

1176,0

m

1167,0

m

9.

Ralf Waage

BV Wilster

1202,0

m

1141,0

m

10.

Nils Rohde

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer

1266,0

m

1107,0

m

11.

Thorsten Schmelzeisen

BV Mielebund

1167,0

m

1156,0

m

12.

Dirk Krebs

BV St.Peter-Ording

1242,0

m

965,0

m

13.

Maik Elmenthaler

BV Mielebund

1201,0

m

1085,0

m

Aufgabe

14.

Henning Beeck

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer

1186,0

m

973,0

m

15.

Manfred Johannsen

BV Koldenbüttel

932,0

m

903,0

m

16.

Christian Lembke

BV Lunden

1158,0

m

17.

Mirko Rönnau

BV Tating

1120,0

m

18.

Knut Lembke

BV Lunden

955,0

m

19.

Ulf Behnke

BV Mielebund

1020,0

m

20.

Martin Goldenborgen

BV Norderstedt

945,0

m

21.

Uwe Michalski

BV Garding

840,0

m

Männer   -  Gummikugel

Name

Verein

1. Aussch.

2. Aussch.

3. Aussch.

1.

Sönke Dreeßen

BV Mielebund

1403,0

m

1276,0

m

1723,0

m

2.

Torsten Gebert

BV K-Bund

1619,0

m

1206,0

m

1552,0

m

3.

Christian Holler

BV Wilster

1237,0

m

1354,0

m

1539,0

m

4.

Dennis Krauel

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer

1298,0

m

1355,0

m

1464,0

m

5.

Christian Frank

BV Mielebund

1315,0

m

1428,0

m

6.

Torben Gosch

BV Mielebund

1392,0

m

1054,0

m

1328,0

m

7.

Tewes Wischmann

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer

1147,0

m

1284,0

m

1336,0

m

8.

Marko Gloe

BV Mielebund

1195,0

m

1341,0

m

1227,0

m

9.

Torsten Timm

BV Mielebund

1322,0

m

1117,0

m

10.

Jörg Krauel

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer

1159,0

m

1301,0

m

11.

Uwe Groth

BV Mielebund

1166,0

m

1113,0

m

1244,0

m

12.

Dirk König

BV Tating

1092,0

m

1042,0

m

13.

Bernd Goldenbogen

BV Norderstedt

880,0

m

1175,0

m

1092,0

m

14.

Matthias Kettenbeil

BV Koldenbüttel

1233,0

m

1101,0

m

15.

Ernst H. Reimers

BV Mielebund

1232,0

m

16.

Ralf Waage

BV Wilster

1212,0

m

17.

Knud Seiler

BV Garding

1003,0

m

18.

Mirko Rönnau

BV Tating

896,0

m

Männer   -  Feld

Name

Verein

1. Aussch.

2. Aussch.

3. Aussch.

1.

Knud Seiler

BV Garding

629,0

m

647,0

m

760,0

m

2.

Sven Hennig

BV Wilster

m

623,0

m

937,0

m

3.

Christian Lembke

BV Lunden

621,0

m

636,0

m

m

4.

Tewes Wischmann

BV Ver. Geestd.

569,0

m

540,0

m

838,0

m

5.

Dierk Krebs

BV St.Peter-Ording

577,0

m

610,0

m

761,0

m

6.

Christian Holler

BV Wilster

611,0

m

607,0

m

716,0

m

7.

André Engel

BV Eddelak

569,0

m

529,0

m

832,0

m

8.

Svenn Martens

BV St.Peter-Ording

561,0

m

581,0

m

789,0

m

9.

Knut Lembke

BV Lunden

489,0

m

554,0

m

726,0

m

10.

Christian Andres

BV Lunden

518,0

m

549,0

m

m

11.

Nico Carstens

BV Wilster

544,0

m

463,0

m

m

12.

Björn Krüger

BV Lunden

474,0

m

484,0

m

m

13.

Helge Dethlefs

BV Lunden

m

518,0

m

m

14.

Daniel Koch

BV Koldenbüttel

m

504,0

m

m

15.

Christian Tedsen

BV Koldenbüttel

m

458,0

m

m

16.

Lars Krüger

BV Lunden

m

437,0

m

m