Ergebnisse 2. Ausscheidung DM 2011 Stand + Feld

Junioren Stand

Name

Verein

Jahrgg

1. W.

2.W.

3.W.

4.W.

Gesamt

1.

Jacob Gußmann

Eddelak

1993

74

82

70,5

79

235,0

2.

Maik Bruhn

Wesselburen

1993

77

76,5

76,5

69,5

230,0

3.

Kai Funk

Mielebund

1993

69

75,5

76,5

75,5

227,5

4.

Melvin Hildebrandt

Tetenbüll

1995

74

74

59

75,5

223,5

5.

Mike Plähn

K-Bund

1995

69

73

73,5

75

221,5

6.

Damien Bisewski

K-Bund

1994

69

68

71

73

213,0

7.

Malte Jacobsen

Koldenbüttel

1995

66,5

55

69

72,5

208,0

Männer Stand

Name

Verein

Jahrgg

1. W.

2.W.

3.W.

4.W.

Gesamt

1.

Torsten Gebert

K-Bund

1978

70

83

80,5

76

239,5

2.

Chris Dittelbach

St.Peter-Ording

1987

79,5

74

77

80

236,5

3.

Marten Grewe

Rödemis

1983

74

76

78,5

74

228,5

4.

Hannes Gußmann

Eddelak

1991

60

76,5

77,5

74,5

228,5

5.

Christian Köhne

Mielebund

1981

76,5

73,5

69

77

227,0

6.

Andreas Schau

Heide-Rüsdorf

1988

75

67

77

74,5

226,5

7.

Stefan Schneider

Heide-Rüsdorf

1986

73,5

71,5

72

72

217,5

8.

Torge Krey

Eddelak

72

67

66

71,5

210,5

9.

Knud Seiler

Garding

1992

72

67,5

67

63,5

206,5

10.

Dennis Niehus

St.Peter-Ording

1988

65,5

66,5

63,5

66,5

198,5

11.

Janosch Bazan

Koldenbüttel

1990

65

44

57,5

65,5

188,0

Junioren Feld

Name

Verein

Jahrgg

Gesamt

1.

Martin Reichert

Eddelak

1994

620

2.

Jacob Gußmann

Eddelak

1993

576

3.

Lase Ahrens

Mielebund

520

4.

Kai Funk

Mielebund

1993

516

5.

Sören Levens

K-Bund

1995

489

6.

Andreas Recklies

Lunden

1994

451

7.

Sascha Peters

Mielebund

1994

430

8.

Damien Bisewski

K-Bund

1994

389

Männer Feld

Name

Verein

Jahrgg

Gesamt

1.

Knud Seiler

Garding

1992

647

2.

Christian Lembke

Lunden

1986

636

3.

Sven Hennig

Wilster

1989

623

4.

Dierk Krebs

St.Peter-Ording

1965

610

5.

Christian Holler

Wilster

1985

607

5.

Svenn Martens

St.Peter-Ording

1965

581

7.

Knut Lembke

`Lunden

554

8.

Christian Andres

Lunden

549

9.

Tewes Wischmann

Ver. Geestd.

1992

540

10.

André Engel

Eddelak

1991

529

11.

Helge Dethlefs

Lunden

518

12.

Daniel Koch

Koldenbüttel

1989

504

13.

Björn Krüger

Lunden

1985

484

14.

Nico Carstens

Wilster

1992

463

15.

Christian Tedsen

458

16.

Lars Krüger

Lunden

437